Terrain | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
T.22 | BARRABES BERTRAND (CD33/033 ) |
CHAGNEAU DIDIER (CD64/064 ) |
8 - 13 |
Terrain | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
T.18 | MIGOT LAURENT (CD16/016 ) |
BARRABES BERTRAND (CD33/033 ) |
11 - 13 |
T.20 | CHAGNEAU DIDIER (CD64/064 ) |
TURPAULT THOMAS (CD79/079 ) |
13 - 7 |
Terrain | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
T.26 | TURPAULT THOMAS (CD79/079 ) |
HADJ DAVID (CD87/087 ) |
13 - 11 |
T.25 | HELFRICK MOÏSE (CD33/033 ) |
MIGOT LAURENT (CD16/016 ) |
7 - 13 |
T.25 | REGNARD JULIEN (CD47/047 ) |
CHAGNEAU DIDIER (CD64/064 ) |
9 - 13 |
T.19 | BARRABES BERTRAND (CD33/033 ) |
ZAUZERE CHRISTOPHE (CD24/024 ) |
13 - 5 |
Terrain | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
T.17 | PAUTROT NICOLAS (CD17/017 ) |
HADJ DAVID (CD87/087 ) |
11 - 13 |
T.31 | HELFRICK MOÏSE (CD33/033 ) |
ADELE WILLIAM (CD64/064 ) |
13 - 6 |
T.20 | MEUNIER RICHARD (CD17/017 ) |
ZAUZERE CHRISTOPHE (CD24/024 ) |
12 - 13 |
T.21 | BARRABES BERTRAND (CD33/033 ) |
LAFLEUR JASON (CD86/086 ) |
13 - 9 |
T.22 | DELSUC DJITY (CD40/040 ) |
TURPAULT THOMAS (CD79/079 ) |
5 - 13 |
T.17 | CHAGNEAU DIDIER (CD64/064 ) |
BUISSON ALEXANDRE (CD24/024 ) |
13 - 6 |
T.19 | GOUVERNAIRE SEBASTIEN (CD23/023 ) |
REGNARD JULIEN (CD47/047 ) |
5 - 13 |
T.19 | MIGOT LAURENT (CD16/016 ) |
BALOGE MARIUS (CD79/079 ) |
13 - 7 |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 15 | PARGADE JEAN-JACQUES (CD47) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 32 | TURPAULT THOMAS (CD79) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 21 | LAFLEUR JASON (CD86) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 3 | DUCHARLET MATHIEU (CD87) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 1 | HADJ DAVID (CD87) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 13 | HELFRICK MOÏSE (CD33) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 22 | DUVART DANIEL (CD19) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 30 | NAUDIN EMMANUEL (CD79) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 10 | DELARBRE DAMIEN (CD23) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 4 | MIGOT LAURENT (CD16) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 17 | GARIN MATHIEU (CD47) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 26 | BUISSON ALEXANDRE (CD24) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 29 | FERREIRA ALAN (CD40) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 7 | OUVRAI ALEXANDRE (CD17) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 11 | GOUVERNAIRE SEBASTIEN (CD23) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 16 | REGNARD JULIEN (CD47) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 28 | MILHE GUILLAUME (CD40) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 23 | ROCHE CHRISTOPHE (CD19) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 12 | BARRABES BERTRAND (CD33) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 8 | MEUNIER RICHARD (CD17) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 25 | DJOUKITCH DYLAN (CD24) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 6 | BLET RICHARD (CD16) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 19 | ADELE WILLIAM (CD64) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 9 | PAUTROT NICOLAS (CD17) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 2 | LE ROUX FLORENT (CD87) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 20 | COTTENCIN DOMINIQUE (CD86) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 27 | DELSUC DJITY (CD40) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 24 | ZAUZERE CHRISTOPHE (CD24) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 31 | BALOGE MARIUS (CD79) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 18 | CHAGNEAU DIDIER (CD64) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 14 | LECLERC BAPTISTE (CD33) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 5 | ROUX SEBASTIEN (CD16) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage |